Difference between revisions of "Template:Avatar: The Last Airbender"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Fyre2387 (These are both good-standing articles, there's really no justification to keep them off of here.) |
imported>Father's Wish II (There never seems to be any discussion for them either. If these two got to stay, then we might as well have thrown in that Avatar and Agni Kai bit along with it) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="font-size: 110%;" | Universe | ! style="font-size: 110%;" | Universe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Water Tribe|Water Tribe]] · [[Earth Kingdom|Earth Kingdom]] · [[Fire Nation|Fire Nation]] · [[Air Nomads|Air Nomads]] · [[Spirit world (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Spirit World]]<br/>[[Waterbender]] · [[Earthbender]] · [[Firebender]] · [[Airbender]] | + | | [[Water Tribe|Water Tribe]] · [[Earth Kingdom|Earth Kingdom]] · [[Fire Nation|Fire Nation]] · [[Air Nomads|Air Nomads]] · [[Spirit world (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Spirit World]]<br/>[[Waterbender]] · [[Earthbender]] · [[Firebender]] · [[Airbender]] · [[Chakra (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Chakra]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="font-size: 110%;" | [[List of Avatar: The Last Airbender characters|Characters]] | ! style="font-size: 110%;" | [[List of Avatar: The Last Airbender characters|Characters]] | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 13 March 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |
|---|
| Franchise |
| Episodes · Media information · Trading cards · Video game |
| Universe |
| Water Tribe · Earth Kingdom · Fire Nation · Air Nomads · Spirit World Waterbender · Earthbender · Firebender · Airbender · Chakra |
| Characters |
| Aang · Katara · Sokka · Appa · Toph · Zuko · Iroh · Azula Major secondary characters · Minor secondary characters · Creatures |