Difference between revisions of "Template:Avatar: The Last Airbender"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Father's Wish II (Hey I've got nothin against the articles, not like they stole my purse or anything, I just feel that some discussion prior to change would be nice. Like we do with almost everything) |
imported>Fyre2387 (That's not how it works. If you care to explain why these articles don't belong here, use the talk page. We can remove them if there's consensus, and only then.) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="font-size: 110%;" | Universe | ! style="font-size: 110%;" | Universe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Water Tribe|Water Tribe]] · [[Earth Kingdom|Earth Kingdom]] · [[Fire Nation|Fire Nation]] · [[Air Nomads|Air Nomads]] · [[Spirit world (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Spirit World]]<br/>[[Waterbender]] · [[Earthbender]] · [[Firebender]] · [[Airbender]] | + | | [[Water Tribe|Water Tribe]] · [[Earth Kingdom|Earth Kingdom]] · [[Fire Nation|Fire Nation]] · [[Air Nomads|Air Nomads]] · [[Spirit world (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Spirit World]]<br/>[[Waterbender]] · [[Earthbender]] · [[Firebender]] · [[Airbender]]<br/>[[Chakra (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Chakra]] ·[[Pai Sho]] ·[[Avatar State]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="font-size: 110%;" | [[List of Avatar: The Last Airbender characters|Characters]] | ! style="font-size: 110%;" | [[List of Avatar: The Last Airbender characters|Characters]] | ||
Revision as of 01:42, 15 March 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |
|---|
| Franchise |
| Episodes · Media information · Trading cards · Video game |
| Universe |
| Water Tribe · Earth Kingdom · Fire Nation · Air Nomads · Spirit World Waterbender · Earthbender · Firebender · Airbender Chakra ·Pai Sho ·Avatar State |
| Characters |
| Aang · Katara · Sokka · Appa · Toph · Zuko · Iroh · Azula Major secondary characters · Minor secondary characters · Creatures |