Difference between revisions of "Template:Aztecbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Geniac m (Reverted edits by 75.104.165.122 (talk) to last version by Evrik) |
imported>CommonsDelinker m (Replacing Image:Calendario_Axteca.png with Image:Aztec_Sun_Stone_Replica_cropped.jpg (by Mike.lifeguard because: per Commons:Deletion requests/Image:Calendario Axteca.png).) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="float: right;clear:right; margin: 0em 0em 1em 1em; text-align: center;" | {| class="toccolours" style="float: right;clear:right; margin: 0em 0em 1em 1em; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Aztec_Sun_Stone_Replica_cropped.jpg|200px]] |
|- style="background: chocolate;" | |- style="background: chocolate;" | ||
| '''[[Aztec|The Aztec world]]''' | | '''[[Aztec|The Aztec world]]''' | ||
