Difference between revisions of "Template:Aztecbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jclemens m (Reverted edits by 76.9.33.123 to last version by Jclemens (HG)) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''[[Aztec|The Aztec world]]''' | | '''[[Aztec|The Aztec world]]''' | ||
|- style="background: sandybrown;" | |- style="background: sandybrown;" | ||
| − | | '''[[Aztec society | + | | '''[[Aztec society]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
[[Human sacrifice in Aztec culture]] | [[Human sacrifice in Aztec culture]] | ||
|- style="background: sandybrown;" | |- style="background: sandybrown;" | ||
| − | | '''[[History of the Aztecs|Aztec history | + | | '''[[History of the Aztecs|Aztec history]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
