Difference between revisions of "Template:BS-daten"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dinamik m |
imported>Axpde (dokumentation corrected) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| PIXEL_KARTE || Map width, for example 200px | | PIXEL_KARTE || Map width, for example 200px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DE-KBS || | + | | DE-KBS || Line number (German Kursbuchstrecke) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | STRECKENNR || | + | | STRECKENNR || Track number |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LÄNGE || | + | | LÄNGE || Track length (km) |
|- | |- | ||
| SPURWEITE || Gauge (mm) | | SPURWEITE || Gauge (mm) | ||
Revision as of 12:45, 15 January 2009
This is a template for the railway line infobox. Named parameters are:
{{BS-daten
|IMAGE =
|IMAGE_SIZE =
|CAPTION =
|BILDPFAD_KARTE=
|PIXEL_KARTE =
|DE-KBS =
|STRECKENNR =
|LÄNGE =
|SPURWEITE =
|STROMG =
|STROMW =
|STROMD =
|NEIGUNGA =
|NEIGUNG =
|RADIUS =
|ZAHNSTANGE =
|V-MAX =
}}
| IMAGE | Image |
| IMAGE_SIZE | Image width, for example 200px |
| CAPTION | Image caption |
| BILDPFAD_KARTE | Map |
| PIXEL_KARTE | Map width, for example 200px |
| DE-KBS | Line number (German Kursbuchstrecke) |
| STRECKENNR | Track number |
| LÄNGE | Track length (km) |
| SPURWEITE | Gauge (mm) |
| STROMG | DC voltage |
| STROMW | AC voltage |
| STROMD | Three-phase voltage |
| NEIGUNGA | maximum incline/decline (adhesion) [per mil] |
| NEIGUNG | maximum incline/decline [per mil] |
| RADIUS | minimum curvature (m) |
| ZAHNSTANGE | Rack (if applicable) |
| V-MAX | Maximum line speed (km/h) |
This template is part of the project:route diagram template and currently a work in progress. While it may be safe to use in the article namespace, there may be unexpected glitches or bugs, so use with caution. |