Difference between revisions of "Template:Battlestar Galactica characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' | |Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[William Adama]] | [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[Gaius Baltar|Dr. Gaius Baltar]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Anastasia Dualla|Anastasia "Dee" Dualla]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Eight]] | [[Felix Gaeta | + | |[[William Adama]] | [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[Gaius Baltar|Dr. Gaius Baltar]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Anastasia Dualla|Anastasia "Dee" Dualla]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Eight]] | [[Felix Gaeta]] | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | [[Cally Tyrol]] | [[Galen Tyrol]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:39, 14 February 2007
| Regular Characters on Battlestar Galactica |
| William Adama | Laura Roslin | Kara "Starbuck" Thrace | Lee "Apollo" Adama | Dr. Gaius Baltar | Karl "Helo" Agathon | Anastasia "Dee" Dualla | Number Eight | Felix Gaeta | Number Six | Saul Tigh | Cally Tyrol | Galen Tyrol |