Difference between revisions of "Template:Battlestar Galactica characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CovenantD (per WP:WAF guidelines on keeping it in present tense, and including link to full list) |
(if this is only a current list and with Starbuck being dead, still being on the list, Three was a major element this season, so should also be on the list.) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' | |Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[William Adama]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Gaius Baltar]] | [[Anastasia Dualla|Anastasia "Dee" Dualla]] | [[Felix Gaeta]] | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Eight]] | [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Cally Tyrol]] | [[Galen Tyrol]] | + | |[[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[William Adama]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Gaius Baltar]] | [[Anastasia Dualla|Anastasia "Dee" Dualla]] | [[Felix Gaeta]] | [[Number Three (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Three]] | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Eight]] | [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Cally Tyrol]] | [[Galen Tyrol]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of Battlestar Galactica characters]] | | [[List of Battlestar Galactica characters]] | ||