Difference between revisions of "Template:Battlestar Galactica characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(if this is only a current list and with Starbuck being dead, still being on the list, Three was a major element this season, so should also be on the list.) |
imported>Behun (seperated the cylons and humans and added a couple who are now found to be cylons) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' | |Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[William Adama]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Gaius Baltar]] | [[Anastasia Dualla|Anastasia "Dee" Dualla]] | [[Felix Gaeta]] | [[Number Three (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Three]] | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Eight]] | [[ | + | |'''Humans:''' [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[William Adama]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Gaius Baltar]] | [[Anastasia Dualla|Anastasia "Dee" Dualla]] | [[Felix Gaeta]] | | [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Cally Tyrol]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |'''Cylons:''' [[Number Three (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Three]] | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Eight]] | [[Samuel Anders]] [[Tory Foster]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | [[Galen Tyrol]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of Battlestar Galactica characters]] | | [[List of Battlestar Galactica characters]] | ||
Revision as of 03:17, 26 March 2007
| Characters on Battlestar Galactica |
| Humans: Lee "Apollo" Adama | William Adama | Karl "Helo" Agathon | Gaius Baltar | Anastasia "Dee" Dualla | Felix Gaeta | | Laura Roslin | Kara "Starbuck" Thrace | Cally Tyrol |
| Cylons: Number Three | Number Six | Number Eight | Samuel Anders Tory Foster | Saul Tigh | Galen Tyrol |
| List of Battlestar Galactica characters |