Difference between revisions of "Template:Biologist-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Andersmusician (CHANGING image (2 more generic one)) |
imported>Andersmusician (CHANGING image size (by 5px)) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | {| CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Darwin_ape.jpg| | + | | [[Image:Darwin_ape.jpg|35px|Darwin]] |
| ''This article about a [[biologist]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | | ''This article about a [[biologist]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div><includeonly>[[Category:Biologist stubs]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Biology templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}</div><includeonly>[[Category:Biologist stubs]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Biology templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||