Difference between revisions of "Template:Bisexuality topics sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Isarra m (Reverted edits by 166.248.97.147 (talk) to last version by Cyberpower678) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| <hr/>{{navbar|Bisexuality topics sidebar}} | | <hr/>{{navbar|Bisexuality topics sidebar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<noinclude> | + | MITCHELL IS EEN FLIKKER|}<noinclude> |
<div style="width:80%;">{{notice|This is the sidebar version of the Bisexuality topics template. For the standard navbox version, which includes more links, see [[Template:Bisexuality topics]].}}</div> | <div style="width:80%;">{{notice|This is the sidebar version of the Bisexuality topics template. For the standard navbox version, which includes more links, see [[Template:Bisexuality topics]].}}</div> | ||
[[Category:LGBT templates|Bisexuality topics sidebar]] | [[Category:LGBT templates|Bisexuality topics sidebar]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 14:01, 22 November 2012
MITCHELL IS EEN FLIKKER|}
| Bisexuality topics |
|---|
| Related sexual orientations |
| Bisexuality · Pansexuality |
| Sexual identities |
| Bi-curious · Questioning |
| Studies |
| Kinsey scale · Klein grid |
| Attitudes and discrimination |
| Biphobia · Bisexual chic · Bisexual erasure · Lesbian until graduation |
| Bisexual community |
| Bi Community News · BiCon (UK) · BiNet USA · Bisexual Resource Center · Celebrate Bisexuality Day |
| Lists |
| Bisexual people · LGBT-related films · Media portrayals of bisexuality |
| Portals |
| Sexuality · LGBT |
| This is the sidebar version of the Bisexuality topics template. For the standard navbox version, which includes more links, see Template:Bisexuality topics. |