Difference between revisions of "Template:BlockUsername"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>WMKJ |
imported>WMKJ |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="messagebox standard-talk" style="padding:5px; width:40%; text-align:left;"|align="center" | {| class="messagebox standard-talk" style="padding:5px; width:40%; text-align:left;"|align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image:Octagon-warning.png|45px]] || width="100%"|'''An editor has suggested that this [[Wikipedia:Username|choice of username]] may be | + | |[[Image:Octagon-warning.png|45px]] || width="100%"|'''An editor has suggested that this [[Wikipedia:Username|choice of username]] may be [[Communist]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-top:1px solid black;"| | | colspan="2" style="border-top:1px solid black;"| | ||