Difference between revisions of "Template:Bomberman series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SevereTireDamage (Added Mega Bomberman ('94), Wii Bomberman Land, nuvola icon) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear: both; width:75%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; padding: 1px; background: #f7f8ff;" class="NavFrame"> | <div style="clear: both; width:75%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; padding: 1px; background: #f7f8ff;" class="NavFrame"> | ||
| − | <div style="font-size: larger;" class="NavHead">'''[[Bomberman|''Bomberman'' series]]'''</div> | + | <div style="font-size: larger;" class="NavHead">[[Image:Nuvola apps core.png|20px]]'''[[Bomberman|''Bomberman'' series]]'''</div> |
<div class="NavContent"> | <div class="NavContent"> | ||
{|style="width:100%" | {|style="width:100%" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Original series | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Original series | ||
| − | |''[[Bomberman (1983 game)|Bomberman]] • [[Bomberman II]]'' | + | |''[[Bomberman (1983 game)|Bomberman]] • [[Bomberman II]] • [[Mega Bomberman]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" |Super Bomberman | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" |Super Bomberman | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Fifth generation | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Fifth generation | ||
| − | |''[[Bomberman: Act Zero|Act Zero]]'' | + | |''[[Bomberman: Act Zero|Act Zero]] • [[Bomberman Land]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Portable titles | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Portable titles | ||
Revision as of 21:14, 27 August 2006
| Complete list of Bomberman games | |
|---|---|
| Original series | Bomberman • Bomberman II • Mega Bomberman |
| Super Bomberman | Super Bomberman • 2 • 3 • 4 • 5 |
| Third generation | Saturn Bomberman • Bomberman 64 • Second Attack • Hero • Atomic |
| Fourth generation | Bomberman Online • Jetters • Generation • Online Bomberman |
| Fifth generation | Act Zero • Bomberman Land |
| Portable titles | Bomberman Max • Max 2 • Tournament • Bomberman DS • Story |
| Other media and spinoff games | Jetters anime • Panic Bomber • Wario Blast! • Hardball |