Difference between revisions of "Template:Books of Nevi'im"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Itai |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''First Prophets'' | ! ''First Prophets'' | ||
| − | |- | + | |-Deborah Book of Judges |
| [[Book of Joshua|Joshua]] | | [[Book of Joshua|Joshua]] | ||
|- | |- | ||