Difference between revisions of "Template:Books of the New Testament"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Itai (revert vandalism/mistake) |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Second Epistle of John|2 John]] | | [[Second Epistle of John|2 John]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Third Epistle of John|3 | + | | [[Third Epistle of John|3 John]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Epistle of Jude|Jude]] | | [[Epistle of Jude|Jude]] | ||