Difference between revisions of "Template:Br separated entries/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pigsonthewing (tabl;e) |
imported>Pigsonthewing m (}) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{br list| |entry2| }}</nowiki></code> || {{br list| |entry2| }} || {{br list/sandbox| |entry2| }} | | <code><nowiki>{{br list| |entry2| }}</nowiki></code> || {{br list| |entry2| }} || {{br list/sandbox| |entry2| }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br list| | |entry3 | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br list| | |entry3}}</nowiki></code> || {{br list| | |entry3}} || {{br list/sandbox| | |entry3}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br list| | | | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br list| | | }}</nowiki></code> || {{br list| | | }} || {{br list/sandbox| | | }} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 26 May 2010
| Code | Template | SAndbox |
|---|---|---|
{{br list|entry1|entry2|entry3}} |
entry1 entry2 entry3 |
Template:Br list/sandbox |
{{br list| |entry2|entry3}} |
entry2 entry3 |
Template:Br list/sandbox |
{{br list|entry1| |entry3}} |
entry1 entry3 |
Template:Br list/sandbox |
{{br list|entry1|entry2| }} |
entry1 entry2 |
Template:Br list/sandbox |
{{br list|entry1| | }} |
entry1 | Template:Br list/sandbox |
{{br list| |entry2| }} |
entry2 | Template:Br list/sandbox |
{{br list| | |entry3}} |
entry3 | Template:Br list/sandbox |
{{br list| | | }} |
Template:Br list/sandbox |