Difference between revisions of "Template:CEXNAV"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Azcolvin429 (removed image as per WP:MOSICON and WP:ICONDECORATION) |
imported>KillerChihuahua (Undid revision 400788515 by Azcolvin429 (talk)User appears to be going on a POINTy image removal spree.) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! The [[Cambrian explosion]] | ! The [[Cambrian explosion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Cambrian explosion taskforce logo.svg|90px|center|]] | ||
{{series module |title=Fossil localities|body= | {{series module |title=Fossil localities|body= | ||
* [[Burgess shale]] | * [[Burgess shale]] | ||