Difference between revisions of "Template:California"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Coolcaesar (Why do we need a North Coast article? We have the Redwood Empire!) |
imported>Pharos m (fix double-redirect) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[[List of California-related topics|California Topics]] | [[Geography of California|Geography]] | [[Economy of California|Economy]] | [[California government and politics|Government]] | [[History of California|History]] | [[List of people from California|Californians]] | [[List of California-related topics|California Topics]] | [[Geography of California|Geography]] | [[Economy of California|Economy]] | [[California government and politics|Government]] | [[History of California|History]] | [[List of people from California|Californians]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !'''[[List of | + | !'''[[List of capitals in the United States|Capital]]''' |
|'''[[Sacramento, California|Sacramento]]''' | |'''[[Sacramento, California|Sacramento]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||