Difference between revisions of "Template:Canada topics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Frymaster (Revert to revision 91587309 dated 2006-12-02 13:32:25 by SimonP using popups) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|| <small>[[Art in Canada|Art]] | [[Canadian literature|Literature]] | [[Theatre in Canada|Theatre]] | [[Music of Canada|Music]] | [[Canadian blues]] | [[Sport in Canada|Sport]] | [[Holidays in Canada|Holidays]] | [[Cinema of Canada|Cinema]] | [[Canadian architecture|Architecture]]</small> | || <small>[[Art in Canada|Art]] | [[Canadian literature|Literature]] | [[Theatre in Canada|Theatre]] | [[Music of Canada|Music]] | [[Canadian blues]] | [[Sport in Canada|Sport]] | [[Holidays in Canada|Holidays]] | [[Cinema of Canada|Cinema]] | [[Canadian architecture|Architecture]]</small> | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | ! [[National symbols of Canada | + | ! [[National symbols of Canada|Symbols]] |
|| <small>[[List of Canadian flags|Flags]] | [[Flag of Canada|National Flag]] | [[Coat of arms of Canada|Coat of Arms]] | [[Canadian royal symbols|Royal symbols]] | [[List of Canadian provincial and territorial symbols|Provincial and territorial]]</small> | || <small>[[List of Canadian flags|Flags]] | [[Flag of Canada|National Flag]] | [[Coat of arms of Canada|Coat of Arms]] | [[Canadian royal symbols|Royal symbols]] | [[List of Canadian provincial and territorial symbols|Provincial and territorial]]</small> | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||