Difference between revisions of "Template:Canon EOS digital cameras"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Vitz-RS |
imported>Tejastheory (Changed semi pro -> prosumer for clarity and succinctness) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|align=center colspan="4" style="background:lightgray"|[[Canon EOS-1D Mark III|1D mk III]] | |align=center colspan="4" style="background:lightgray"|[[Canon EOS-1D Mark III|1D mk III]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | !Prosumer - [[Full-frame digital SLR|Full Frame]] |
|colspan="22"| | |colspan="22"| | ||
|align=center colspan="11" style="background:lightgray"|[[Canon EOS 5D|5D]] | |align=center colspan="11" style="background:lightgray"|[[Canon EOS 5D|5D]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Prosumer | + | !Prosumer - [[APS-C]] |
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"| | ||
|align=center colspan="6" style="background:lightgray"|[[Canon EOS D30|D30]] | |align=center colspan="6" style="background:lightgray"|[[Canon EOS D30|D30]] | ||
Revision as of 06:37, 24 January 2008
Canon EOS Digital SLR Timeline
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||