Difference between revisions of "Template:Canon SLR cameras table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Skew-t (rm digital cameras; use Template:Canon DSLR cameras) |
(Updated EOS 1v) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=4 bgcolor="efefef" | [[Canon EF|EF]] || '''1''' | ! rowspan=4 bgcolor="efefef" | [[Canon EF|EF]] || '''1''' | ||
| − | | [[Canon EOS-1|EOS-1]] (1989), [[Canon EOS-1N|EOS-1N]] (1994), [[Canon EOS-1N RS|EOS-1N RS]] (1995), [[Canon | + | | [[Canon EOS-1|EOS-1]] (1989), [[Canon EOS-1N|EOS-1N]] (1994), [[Canon EOS-1N RS|EOS-1N RS]] (1995), [[Canon EOS_1v|EOS-1V]] (2001), |
|-bgcolor="efefef" | |-bgcolor="efefef" | ||
| || | | || | ||
Revision as of 16:27, 11 February 2007
| Canon SLR cameras | ||
| Mount Type | Series | Model |
|---|---|---|
| FL | FX (1964), FP (1964), Pellix (1965), FT QL (1966), Pellix QL (1966), TL (1968) | |
| FD | FTb (1971), EF (1973), TLb (1974), TX (1975) | |
| F | F-1(1971), F-1n (1976), New F-1 (1982) | |
| A | AV-1 (1979), AT-1 (1978), A-1 (1978), AL-1 (1982), AE-1 (1976), AE-1 Program (1981) | |
| T | T50 (1983), T60 (1990), T70 (1984), T80 (1985), T90 (1986) | |
| EF | 1 | EOS-1 (1989), EOS-1N (1994), EOS-1N RS (1995), EOS-1V (2001), |
|
EOS 650 (1987), EOS 620 (1987), EOS 750QD (1988), EOS 850QD (1988), EOS 630QD (1989), EOS RT (1989), EOS 700QD (1989), EOS 10sQD (1990), EOS 1000F (1990), EOS 100 (1991), EOS EF-M (1991), EOS 5/5QD/A2/A2e (1992), EOS 1000FN (1992), EOS 500 (1993), EOS 888 (1993), EOS 50 (1995), EOS 500N (1996), EOS-3 (1998), EOS 88 (1999), EOS 300 (1999), EOS 30 (2000), EOS 3000N (2002), EOS 300V (2002), EOS 3000V (2003), EOS 30V (2004), EOS 300X (2004) | ||
| IX | EOS IX, EOS IX Lite | |
| Canon DSLR cameras | ||
| Edit | ||