Difference between revisions of "Template:Carnivora-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Raven in Orbit (replaced deleted image) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:ArctodusSimusReconstruct.jpg|40x30px| ]] |
| '' This article about a [[carnivora|carnivore]] is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | | '' This article about a [[carnivora|carnivore]] is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div>[[Category:Carnivora stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div>[[Category:Carnivora stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
<noinclude>[[fr:Modèle:Ébauche carnivore]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[fr:Modèle:Ébauche carnivore]]</noinclude> | ||