Difference between revisions of "Template:Carnivora-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
imported>John254 m (Restoring inappropriately removed edit link -- please see the discussion of this matter at Wikipedia:Administrators'_noticeboard/IncidentArchive346#Betacommand) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ArctodusSimusReconstruct.jpg|40x30px| ]] | | [[Image:ArctodusSimusReconstruct.jpg|40x30px| ]] | ||
| − | | '' This article about a [[carnivora|carnivore]] is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by expanding it''. | + | | '' This article about a [[carnivora|carnivore]] is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
|}</div>[[Category:Carnivora stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div>[[Category:Carnivora stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
<noinclude>[[fr:Modèle:Ébauche carnivore]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[fr:Modèle:Ébauche carnivore]]</noinclude> | ||