Difference between revisions of "Template:Carnivora-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>FunkMonk (Looks better as a small icon.) |
imported>Lockesdonkey (Move to accepted usage. Addresses all concerns.) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Sloth bear (PSF).svg|40x30px| ]] | | [[Image:Sloth bear (PSF).svg|40x30px| ]] | ||
| − | | '' This article about a [[carnivora | + | | '' This article about a [[carnivora]]n is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]''. |
|}</div>[[Category:Carnivora stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div>[[Category:Carnivora stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
<noinclude>[[fr:Modèle:Ébauche carnivore]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[fr:Modèle:Ébauche carnivore]]</noinclude> | ||