Difference between revisions of "Template:Cc-by-sa-2.5-br"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Fix category) |
imported>Nick (PNG to SVG replacement) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="clear:both; margin: 0.5em auto; text-align: center; width:80%; background-color:#f8f8f8; border:2px solid #e0e0e0; padding:5px;" | {| style="clear:both; margin: 0.5em auto; text-align: center; width:80%; background-color:#f8f8f8; border:2px solid #e0e0e0; padding:5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:CC_some_rights_reserved.svg|90px|Creative Commons License]]<br />[[Image:Cc-by white.svg|24px|Creative Commons Attribution icon]] |
| ''[[Media:{{PAGENAME}}|This file]] is licensed under a [[w:Creative Commons|Creative Commons]] [http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/2.5/br/deed.en Attribution 2.5 Brazil] License'' | | ''[[Media:{{PAGENAME}}|This file]] is licensed under a [[w:Creative Commons|Creative Commons]] [http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/2.5/br/deed.en Attribution 2.5 Brazil] License'' | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 9 July 2007
| This file is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 2.5 Brazil License
Este arquivo está licenciado sob a Licença Creative Commons Atribuição licença 2.5 Brasil This photograph was produced by Agência Brasil, a public Brazilian news agency. Their site states: O conteúdo deste site é publicado sob a licença Creative Commons Atribuição 2.5 Brasil (Content of this site is published under the Creative Commons License Attribution 2.5 Brazil) |