Difference between revisions of "Template:Censorship"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>John254 (replacing Image:Nocensor.png with an image of partially burned books, to avoid an excessive focus on censorship of nudity) |
imported>Angel David m (Burning papers do not have athing to do with censorship. If you somehow disagree with me we can have a nice, easy, and friendly chat at my talk page) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="background-color:#78866B; color:#ffffff;" | <big>[[Censorship]]</big> | ! style="background-color:#78866B; color:#ffffff;" | <big>[[Censorship]]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Nocensor.png|156px|center|Censored]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#78866B; color:#ffffff;" | By region | ! style="background-color:#78866B; color:#ffffff;" | By region | ||
