Difference between revisions of "Template:Chaotic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Somerandomer (added companies section, changed minor char link) |
imported>Somerandomer |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Companies Involved with Chaotic''' | ! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Companies Involved with Chaotic''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[4Kids Entertainment]] • [[TC Digital Games]] • [[Chaotic USA]] • [[Apex]] • [[ElectricArtists]] | + | | [[4Kids Entertainment]] • [[TC Digital Games]] • [[Chaotic USA]] • [[Dracco]] • [[Apex Marketing]] • [[ElectricArtists]] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 18 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Composition |
| Trading Card Game • TV Series • Media and Release |
| Lists |
| List of Chaotic episodes |
| Characters |
| Protagonists Tom Majors • Kazdan Kalinkas • Sarah • Peyton |
| Antagonists Klay • Kristella |
| Others Minor Characters • Code Masters |
| Companies Involved with Chaotic |
| 4Kids Entertainment • TC Digital Games • Chaotic USA • Dracco • Apex Marketing • ElectricArtists |
| Merchandise and Books |
| Chaotic Prima Official Game Guide |