Difference between revisions of "Template:Chaotic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Worlder (tidy) |
(added bardel and huminah huminah, removed electricartists; in alphabetical order) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Companies Involved with Chaotic''' | ! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Companies Involved with Chaotic''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[4Kids Entertainment]] • [[ | + | | [[4Kids Entertainment]] • [[Apex Marketing]] • [[Bardel Entertainment]] • [[Chaotic USA]] • [[Dracco]] • [[Huminah Huminah Animation Studio]] • [[TC Digital Games]] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:17, 25 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Composition |
| Trading Card Game • TV Series • Media and Release |
| Lists |
| List of Chaotic episodes • List of Chaotic creatures |
| Characters and Voice Actors |
| Protagonists Tom Majors • Kazdan Kalinkas • Sarah • Peyton |
| Antagonists Klay • Kristella |
| Others Minor Characters • Code Masters |
| Voice Actors Adam Caroleson • Darren Dunstan • Rebecca Soler • Jay Snyder • Marc Thompson • Lacey Chabert |
| Companies Involved with Chaotic |
| 4Kids Entertainment • Apex Marketing • Bardel Entertainment • Chaotic USA • Dracco • Huminah Huminah Animation Studio • TC Digital Games |
| Merchandise and Books |
| Chaotic Prima Official Game Guide |