Difference between revisions of "Template:Chaotic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rtkat3 |
(muji --> mugic and added Attacks list) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Lists''' | ! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Lists''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of Chaotic episodes]] • [[List of Chaotic creatures]] • [[List of Chaotic locations]] • [[List of | + | | [[List of Chaotic episodes]] • [[List of Chaotic creatures]] • [[List of Chaotic locations]] • [[List of Mugic in Chaotic]] • [[List of BattleGear in Chaotic]] • [[List of Attacks in Chaotic]] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 29 August 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Composition |
| Trading Card Game • TV Series • Media and Release |
| Lists |
| List of Chaotic episodes • List of Chaotic creatures • List of Chaotic locations • List of Mugic in Chaotic • List of BattleGear in Chaotic • List of Attacks in Chaotic |
| Characters and Voice Cast |
| Protagonists Tom Majors • Kazdan Kalinkas • Sarah • Peyton |
| Antagonists Klay • Kristella |
| Others Minor Characters • Code Masters |
| Voice Cast Adam Caroleson • Darren Dunstan • Rebecca Soler • Jay Snyder |
| Companies Involved with Chaotic |
| Chaotic USA • Dracco • TC Digital Games • 4Kids Entertainment Apex Marketing • Bardel Entertainment • Huminah Huminah Animation Studio • Teletoon |
| Merchandise and Books |
| Chaotic Prima Official Game Guide |