Difference between revisions of "Template:Chaotic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Somerandomer (voice actors neatened up with character names) |
imported>Somerandomer |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Characters and Voice Cast''' | ! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Characters and Voice Cast''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Protagonists''' <br> '''[[Tom Majors]]''' ''([[Jason Anthony Griffith|Adam Caroleson]])'' • '''[[Kazdan Kalinkas]]''' ''([[Darren Dunstan]])''<br> | + | |'''Protagonists''' <br> '''[[Tom Majors|Tom]]''' ''([[Jason Anthony Griffith|Adam Caroleson]])'' • '''[[Kazdan Kalinkas|Kaz]]''' ''([[Darren Dunstan]])''<br> |
'''[[Sarah (Chaotic)|Sarah]]''' ''([[Rebecca Soler]])'' • '''[[Peyton (Chaotic)|Peyton]]''' ''([[Dan Green (voice actor)|Jay Snyder]])'' | '''[[Sarah (Chaotic)|Sarah]]''' ''([[Rebecca Soler]])'' • '''[[Peyton (Chaotic)|Peyton]]''' ''([[Dan Green (voice actor)|Jay Snyder]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 29 August 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Composition |
| Trading Card Game • TV Series • Media and Release |
| Lists |
| List of Chaotic episodes • List of Chaotic creatures • List of Chaotic locations List of Mugic in Chaotic • List of BattleGear in Chaotic • List of Attacks in Chaotic |
| Characters and Voice Cast |
| Protagonists Tom (Adam Caroleson) • Kaz (Darren Dunstan) Sarah (Rebecca Soler) • Peyton (Jay Snyder) |
| Antagonists Klay (Marc Thompson) • Kristella (Lacey Chabert) |
| Others Minor Characters • Code Masters |
| Companies Involved with Chaotic |
| Chaotic USA • Dracco • TC Digital Games • 4Kids Entertainment Apex Marketing • Bardel Entertainment • Huminah Huminah Animation Studio • Teletoon |
| Merchandise and Books |
| Chaotic Prima Official Game Guide |