Difference between revisions of "Template:Chaotic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Worlder |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Companies Involved with Chaotic''' | ! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Companies Involved with Chaotic''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Chaotic USA]] • [[Dracco]] • [[TC Digital Games]] • [[4Kids Entertainment]]<br/> | + | |[[Chaotic USA]] • [[Dracco Company Ltd.]] • [[TC Digital Games]] • [[4Kids Entertainment]]<br/> |
[[Apex Marketing]] • [[Bardel Entertainment]] • [[Teletoon (Canada)|Teletoon]] | [[Apex Marketing]] • [[Bardel Entertainment]] • [[Teletoon (Canada)|Teletoon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:39, 12 February 2008
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Composition |
| Trading Card Game • TV Series • Media and Release |
| Lists |
| List of Chaotic episodes |
| Characters and Voice Cast |
| Protagonists Tom (Adam Caroleson) • Kaz (Darren Dunstan) Sarah (Rebecca Soler) • Peyton (Jay Snyder) |
| Antagonists Klay (Marc Thompson) • Krystella (Lacey Chabert) |
| Others Minor Characters • Code Masters |
| Companies Involved with Chaotic |
| Chaotic USA • Dracco Company Ltd. • TC Digital Games • 4Kids Entertainment |
| Merchandise and Books |
| Chaotic Prima Official Game Guide |