Difference between revisions of "Template:Chicago Bulls roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dale Arnett m |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|[[image:us flag large.png|20px|]] | |[[image:us flag large.png|20px|]] | ||
|[[Jermaine Jackson]] | |[[Jermaine Jackson]] | ||
| − | |([[University of Detroit-Mercy|Detroit | + | |([[University of Detroit-Mercy|Detroit]])<!--The school calls itself simply "Detroit" for athletics purposes.--> |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:18, 6 October 2005
| Chicago Bulls Current Roster | ||||
| Head Coach: Scott Skiles | Edit | |||
| PF | 35 | File:Us flag large.png | Malik Allen | (Villanova) |
| SF | 13 | File:Us flag large.png | Eddie Basden | (Charlotte) |
| C | 3 | File:Us flag large.png | Tyson Chandler | (Dominguez HS, Compton, California) |
| G-F | 9 | File:Sudan flag large.png | Luol Deng | (Duke) |
| PG | 21 | File:Us flag large.png | Chris Duhon | (Duke) |
| SG | 7 | File:Us flag large.png | Ben Gordon | (Connecticut) |
| SF | 44 | File:Us flag large.png | Adrian Griffin (FA) | (Seton Hall) |
| PF | 36 | File:Us flag large.png | Othella Harrington | (Georgetown) |
| SG | 12 | File:Us flag large.png | Kirk Hinrich | (Kansas) |
| G | File:Us flag large.png | Jermaine Jackson | (Detroit) | |
| SF | 5 | File:Argentina flag large.png | Andres Nocioni | (Argentina) |
| G | 15 | File:Us flag large.png | Jannero Pargo (FA) | (Arkansas) |
| SG | 52 | File:Us flag large.png | Eric Piatkowski | (Nebraska) |
| PF | 25 | File:Lithuania flag large.png | Darius Songaila | (Wake Forest) |
| PF | File:Us flag large.png | Mike Sweetney | (Georgetown) | |
| SF | File:Us flag large.png | Tim Thomas | (Villanova) | |
| (FA) - Free Agent | Chicago Bulls | |||