Difference between revisions of "Template:Chill"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Essjay (Needed this, it didn't exist, now it does.) |
imported>Jed m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="messagebox" | {| class="messagebox" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:Mergedisputed. | + | |[[Image:Mergedisputed.svg|75px]] |
|<center>'''This discussion is becoming [[WP:COOL|heated]]; users are reminded to [[WP:CIVIL|remain civil]],</br>[[WP:AGF|assume good faith]], and [[WP:NPA|avoid personal attacks]] while [[WP:CON|working towards consensus]].'''</center> | |<center>'''This discussion is becoming [[WP:COOL|heated]]; users are reminded to [[WP:CIVIL|remain civil]],</br>[[WP:AGF|assume good faith]], and [[WP:NPA|avoid personal attacks]] while [[WP:CON|working towards consensus]].'''</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||