Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Legendary Brad |
imported>Legendary Brad |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Nitrogen trichloride|NCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Ammonium chloride|NH<sub>4</sub>Cl]] | | [[Nitrogen trichloride|NCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Ammonium chloride|NH<sub>4</sub>Cl]] | ||
| O | | O | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Fluorine chloride|FCl]] |
| Ne | | Ne | ||
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 3 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 3 --> | ||
Revision as of 02:42, 11 January 2019
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |