Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Legendary Brad |
imported>Legendary Brad |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="background-color:white;border:none" colspan=10 rowspan=3 | | | style="background-color:white;border:none" colspan=10 rowspan=3 | | ||
| style="background-color:white;border:none" colspan=5 | | | style="background-color:white;border:none" colspan=5 | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Helium hydrochloride|HeHCl |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 2 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 2 --> | ||
| [[Lithium chloride|LiCl]] | | [[Lithium chloride|LiCl]] | ||
Revision as of 02:54, 11 January 2019
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |