Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Legendary Brad |
imported>Legendary Brad |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Disulfur dichloride|SCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Sulfur dichloride|SCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Sulfur tetrachloride|SCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Disulfur dichloride|SCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Sulfur dichloride|SCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Sulfur tetrachloride|SCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| [[Chloride|Cl<sup>-</sup>]] | | [[Chloride|Cl<sup>-</sup>]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Argon chloride|ArCl<sup>-</sup>]] |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 4 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 4 --> | ||
| [[Potassium chloride|KCl]] | | [[Potassium chloride|KCl]] | ||
Revision as of 02:57, 11 January 2019
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |