Difference between revisions of "Template:Civil union"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Civil unions in the United Kingdom|United Kingdom]] (2005) | | [[Civil unions in the United Kingdom|United Kingdom]] (2005) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Civil unions in the | + | | [[Civil unions in the Andorra|Andorra]] (2005) |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ccf;" | Recognised in some regions in: | | style="background: #ccf;" | Recognised in some regions in: | ||