Difference between revisions of "Template:Civil union"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Curps m |
imported>Aris Katsaris m (spelling) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Civil unions in Finland|Finland]] (2002) | | [[Civil unions in Finland|Finland]] (2002) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Civil unions in | + | | [[Civil unions in Liechtenstein|Liechtenstein]] (2002) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Civil unions in Austria|Austria]] (2003) | | [[Civil unions in Austria|Austria]] (2003) | ||