Difference between revisions of "Template:Civil union"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[Same-sex unions in Australia|Australia (Tasmania)]] (2004) | | [[Same-sex unions in Australia|Australia (Tasmania)]] (2004) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Civil unions in Spain|Spain ( | + | | [[Civil unions in Spain|Spain (12 autonomous communities)]]<sup>1</sup> (1998) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Same-sex unions in Italy|Italy (8 regions)]] (2004) | | [[Same-sex unions in Italy|Italy (8 regions)]] (2004) | ||