Difference between revisions of "Template:Civil union"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nightstallion (divide further) |
imported>Nightstallion (oops) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Civil unions in the Netherlands|Netherlands (nationwide)]] (1998) | | [[Civil unions in the Netherlands|Netherlands (nationwide)]] (1998) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Civil unions in Spain|Spain (12 autonomous communities)]] | + | | [[Civil unions in Spain|Spain (12 autonomous communities)]] (1998) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Civil unions in Belgium|Belgium (nationwide)]] (2000) | | [[Civil unions in Belgium|Belgium (nationwide)]] (2000) | ||