Difference between revisions of "Template:Cleveland Cavaliers roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[image:lithuania flag large.png|20px]] | |[[image:lithuania flag large.png|20px]] | ||
|[[Žydrūnas Ilgauskas]] | |[[Žydrūnas Ilgauskas]] | ||
| − | |([[Lithuania]]) | + | |([[Lithuania University]]) |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:48, 23 November 2005
| Cleveland Cavaliers Current Roster | ||||
| Head Coach: Mike Brown | Edit | |||
| C | 15 | File:Lithuania flag large.png | Martynas Andriuškevičius | (Lithuania) |
| PF | 90 | 20px | Drew Gooden | (Kansas) |
| PF | 44 | File:Us flag large.png | Alan Henderson | (Indiana) |
| SG | 32 | File:Us flag large.png | Larry Hughes | (Saint Louis) |
| C | 11 | 20px | Žydrūnas Ilgauskas | (Lithuania University) |
| SF | 33 | File:Us flag large.png | Luke Jackson | (Oregon) |
| SF | 23 | File:Us flag large.png | LeBron James | (St. Vincent-St. Mary's HS, Akron, Ohio) |
| PG | 19 | File:Us flag large.png | Damon Jones | (Houston) |
| PF | 24 | File:Us flag large.png | Donyell Marshall | (Connecticut) |
| SG | 14 | File:Us flag large.png | Ira Newble | (Miami (Ohio)) |
| SG | 3 | File:Montenegro flag large.png | Sasha Pavlovič | (Montenegro) |
| PG | 20 | File:Us flag large.png | Eric Snow | (Michigan State) |
| PF | 17 | File:Brazil flag large.png | Anderson Varejão | (Brazil) |
| (FA) - Free Agent | Cleveland Cavaliers | |||