Difference between revisions of "Template:Cleveland Cavaliers seasons"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+it) |
imported>Baseball Watcher m (add) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#FCC200;" color: #b3121d;" | <font color="#00005A">2010s</font> | ! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#FCC200;" color: #b3121d;" | <font color="#00005A">2010s</font> | ||
| − | | [[2009–10 Cleveland Cavaliers season|2009–10]] || [[2010–11 Cleveland Cavaliers season|2010–11]] || [[2011–12 Cleveland Cavaliers season|2011–12]] | + | | [[2009–10 Cleveland Cavaliers season|2009–10]] || [[2010–11 Cleveland Cavaliers season|2010–11]] || [[2011–12 Cleveland Cavaliers season|2011–12]] || [[2012–13 Cleveland Cavaliers season|2012–13]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:National Basketball Association team specific seasons navigational boxes|Cleveland Cavaliers]] | [[Category:National Basketball Association team specific seasons navigational boxes|Cleveland Cavaliers]] | ||
[[it:Template:Basket Cleveland Cavaliers storico]] | [[it:Template:Basket Cleveland Cavaliers storico]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||