Difference between revisions of "Template:Combined Counties League"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Cydebot m (Robot - Speedily moving category English football (soccer) league navigational boxes to England football (soccer) league navigational boxes per CFD.) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Football in England table cells}} | {{Football in England table cells}} | ||
| − | |}<noinclude>[[Category: | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:England football (soccer) league navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 11:17, 11 February 2010
Template:Combined Counties Prem teamlist
- REDIRECT Template:Men's football in England
- From a page move: This is a redirect from a page that has been moved (renamed). This page was kept as a redirect to avoid breaking links, both internal and external, that may have been made to the old page name.