Difference between revisions of "Template:Compu-hardware-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
imported>John254 m (Restoring inappropriately removed edit link -- please see the discussion of this matter at Wikipedia:Administrators'_noticeboard/IncidentArchive346#Betacommand) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent; padding-top: 8px;" summary="This table shows a notice informing the reader that this article is a stub." | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent; padding-top: 8px;" summary="This table shows a notice informing the reader that this article is a stub." | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:Nuvola apps kcmprocessor.png|30px]]||'' This [[computer hardware]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it''. | + | |[[Image:Nuvola apps kcmprocessor.png|30px]]||'' This [[computer hardware]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
|} | |} | ||
</div>[[Category:Computer hardware stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | </div>[[Category:Computer hardware stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||