Difference between revisions of "Template:Condiment-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jerem43 (Change cat) |
imported>Jerem43 (Standardize image size) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Balsamico-1.jpg| | + | | [[Image:Balsamico-1.jpg|35px| ]] |
| '' This [[Condiment]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]''. | | '' This [[Condiment]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div>[[Category:Condiment stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]]<noinclude> | |}</div>[[Category:Condiment stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]]<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:41, 12 June 2009