Difference between revisions of "Template:Conservatism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|style="padding:0.2em; color:#ffffff; background-color:#000e57; border-top: solid thin #0000CC; border-bottom: solid thin #0000CC; text-align:center; margin-bottom:5px;" | '''National Variants''' | |style="padding:0.2em; color:#ffffff; background-color:#000e57; border-top: solid thin #0000CC; border-bottom: solid thin #0000CC; text-align:center; margin-bottom:5px;" | '''National Variants''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Conservatism in Colombia]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conservatism in Germany]] | |[[Conservatism in Germany]] | ||