Difference between revisions of "Template:Conservatism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="padding:0.2em; color:#ffffff; background-color:#000e57; border-top: solid thin #0000CC; border-bottom: solid thin #0000CC; text-align:center; margin-bottom:5px;" | '''Ideas''' | |style="padding:0.2em; color:#ffffff; background-color:#000e57; border-top: solid thin #0000CC; border-bottom: solid thin #0000CC; text-align:center; margin-bottom:5px;" | '''Ideas''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Outrageous Spending|Fiscal irresponsibility]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Elite Ownership of all Property (Upper Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rule of | + | |[[Rule of Upper Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Social | + | |[[Social disorder]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Social | + | |[[Social destruction|Segregated unequal society]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0.2em; color:#ffffff; background-color:#000e57; border-top: solid thin #0000CC; border-bottom: solid thin #0000CC; text-align:center; margin-bottom:5px;" | '''Organizations''' | | style="padding:0.2em; color:#ffffff; background-color:#000e57; border-top: solid thin #0000CC; border-bottom: solid thin #0000CC; text-align:center; margin-bottom:5px;" | '''Organizations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conservative political parties|Conservative parties]] | |[[Conservative political parties|Conservative parties]] | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[European People's Party]] | |[[European People's Party]] | ||