Difference between revisions of "Template:Creationism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rtc m (doré detail) |
imported>Vanished user (Width fix: This template has to fit with the ID and Evolution templates in an effective way) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| colspan="2" |<small>Part of the series on</small><br /><font size=4>'''[[Creationism]]'''</font> | | colspan="2" |<small>Part of the series on</small><br /><font size=4>'''[[Creationism]]'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:Creation of Light Detail.png| | + | |[[Image:Creation of Light Detail.png|150px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:11px; text-align:left"| | |style="font-size:11px; text-align:left"| | ||
