Difference between revisions of "Template:Crewe Alexandra F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ms2ger m (Cleanup) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.|Club]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Crewe Alexandra F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. club records|Club records]] | [[Alexandra Stadium]] <br> [[Dario Gradi#Tributes|Dario Gradi Drive]] | [[Blue Moon (song)#Other uses|Blue Moon]] | [[Alexandra of Denmark|Princess Alexandra of Denmark]] | | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.|Club]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Crewe Alexandra F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. club records|Club records]] | [[Alexandra Stadium]] <br> [[Dario Gradi#Tributes|Dario Gradi Drive]] | [[Blue Moon (song)#Other uses|Blue Moon]] | [[Alexandra of Denmark|Princess Alexandra of Denmark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Seasons: | + | | Seasons: Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2000-01|2000-01 | Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2001-02|2001-02 | Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2002-03|2002-03 | Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2003-04|2003-04 | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2004-05|2004-05]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2005-06|2005-06]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2006-07|2006-07]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2007-08|2007-08]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2008-09|2008-09]] | ''Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2009-10|2009-10'' |
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 29 October 2008
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="color:#fff; background:#d00;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|-
| Club | Players | Managers | Seasons | Club records | Alexandra Stadium
Dario Gradi Drive | Blue Moon | Princess Alexandra of Denmark
|-
| Seasons: Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2000-01|2000-01 | Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2001-02|2001-02 | Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2002-03|2002-03 | Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2003-04|2003-04 | 2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2009-10|2009-10
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb