Difference between revisions of "Template:Crewe Alexandra F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Glennb28 (Undid revision 306429233 by 86.168.129.54 (talk)) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.|Club]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Crewe Alexandra F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[ | + | | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.|Club]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Crewe Alexandra F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. club records|Club records]] | [[Alexandra Stadium]] <br> [[Dario Gradi#Tributes|Dario Gradi Drive]] | [[Blue Moon (song)#Other uses|Blue Moon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Seasons: [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2007–08|2007–08]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2008–09|2008–09]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2009–10|2009–10]] | | Seasons: [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2007–08|2007–08]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2008–09|2008–09]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2009–10|2009–10]] | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 6 August 2009
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="color:#fff; background:#d00;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|-
| Club | Players | Managers | Seasons | Club records | Alexandra Stadium
Dario Gradi Drive | Blue Moon
|-
| Seasons: 2007–08 | 2008–09 | 2009–10
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb