Difference between revisions of "Template:Current U.S. senators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>GoldRingChip |
imported>DLJessup m (isn't tau a better signifier than mu for "Template"?) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller; text-align:center;" | |- style="font-size:smaller; text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan=5| <span style="font-size:x-small;"><span style="background:#fee;"> [[Republican Party (United States)|Republican]] </span> | <span style="background:#eef;"> [[Democratic Party (United States)|Democrat]] </span> | <span style="background-color:#ffd;"> Independent </span></span> | | colspan=5| <span style="font-size:x-small;"><span style="background:#fee;"> [[Republican Party (United States)|Republican]] </span> | <span style="background:#eef;"> [[Democratic Party (United States)|Democrat]] </span> | <span style="background-color:#ffd;"> Independent </span></span> | ||
| − | |}<noinclude>[[Category:United States Senate| | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:United States Senate|τ]][[Category:United States Government Navigation boxes]]</noinclude> |